logo
हिंदी | English

Contacts

1Departmental Officers (ministerial) Telephone
2Commissioner SC and ST Department Tel
3Director, Tribal Research and Training Center, Raipur
4Project administrators Telephone
5Assistant Commissioner, Tribal Development Telephone



Departmental Officers (ministerial) Telephone

S no.Officier NamePostOfficeRecidenceMobile
1Shree Kedar Kashyaphble. Minister0771-22211060771-2331032, 233103399810-38000
2Shree N. K. Asawal Additional Chief Secretary0771-2221338,251014594060-20200
3Shree Ashish BattSecretary0771-2510062,222120294790-00969
4Shree D. D. Kunjam Deputy Secretary0771-2510864,25109640771-210089594061-70774
5Smt. Amrita BekDeputy Secretary0771-251082298933-05033
6Shree Tilak Kumar ShoriFinancial Advisor0771-251048691795-39539
7Smt. Amrensiya KhesUpper Secretary0771-251000893009-52686
8Shree S. K. DubeyDeputy Director (Finance)0771-251075194255-08944
9Shree Ajay ArudkarOSD0771-251075094242-27675
10Shree Anupam TrivediOSD0771-251046994064-03962
11Shree Moti Ram KhunteSection Officer0771-251084294064-03316
12Shree Murtiprakash EkkaSection Officer0771-251034794076-97251
13Shree K. P. NetamSection Officer0771-251090894064-66295



Commissioner SC and ST Department Tel

S no.Officier NamePostOfficeRecidenceMobile
1Shree Emil Lakda Commissioner0771-226370894255-85298
2Shree Chandrakant UikeDirector0771-226377894252-47384
3Shree K. L. RaviJoint Director (Finance)0771-226374898271-05233
4Smt. Dipti BanarjiDeputy Commissioner0771-22631880771-226318294060-16590
5Shree Jitendra GuptaDeputy Commissioner0771-226309994060-70188
6Shree Sanjay GaurDeputy Commissioner0771-226305694242-27137
7Shree S. L. PannaDeputy Commissioner0771-226390194790-57230
8Shree A. R. NavrangDeputy Commissioner0771-226371398267-65136
9Shree Pragyan SethAssistant Commissioner0771-226389998262-19728
10Shree Takeshwar DewanganAssistant Commissioner
11Shree D. S PatelAssistant Commissioner94061-14933
12Shree G. R. SahuAssistant Commissioner0771-226258994242-72808
13Shree Trideep ChakrawartiExecutive Engineer0771-226269094252-28144



Director, Tribal Research and Training Center, Raipur

S no.Officier NamePostOfficeRecidenceMobile
1Shree G. M. JhaSection Officer0771-226260699267-44425
2Shree P. L. ChoudhariSection Officer0771-226260693002-01185

Project administrators Telephone

क्रजिलापरियोजना का नाम अधिकारी का नाम कोड नं कार्यालय निवास मोबाइल नं
1गरियाबंद गरियाबंद एस. के. वाहने 077062412489424181619
2धमतरी नगरी श्री बी. आर. बंजारे 07700251398 9424189951
3बालोद डौंडीलोहारा श्री आर. एस. भोई 07748264228सहा. सं. अधि. - 264057, श्री चंदेल सीईओ - 264031, धनकर  94255634239425252166
4राजनांदगाव राजनांदगाव श्री एस. के. श्रीवास्तव077442236512273519826235614
5बिलासपुर गौरेला श्री माखन सिंह ध्रुव 07751220658 9425595096
6कोरबा कोरबा श्री ऐ. के. गढ़ेवाल  07759227175,228359 Fax. 9826136807
7रायगढ़ धरमजयगढ़ श्री एन. के. एस. दीक्षित 07766266240 2666409424235202,9752749595
8जशपुर जशपुर श्री बलभद्र राम 07763223209बी.ई.ओ .-223423,2009157587235348
9सुरगुजा अंबिकापुर श्री एच. डी. मिश्रा 077742227142207089425358797
10सूरजपुर सूरजपुर श्री राम कुमार वर्मा 077752663412765349425593785
11बलरामपुर रामानुजगंज श्री रितेश अग्रवाल(आई. ए. एस. )07779276635 9977001253
12कोरिया बैकुंठपुर श्री एल आर कुर्रे 078362322382332739424280608
13जगदलपुर जगदलपुर श्री देवेश077822210852377789425258289
14कोंडागांव कोंडागांव श्री पी. एल. रामटेके 07786  9424292202
15नारायणपुर नारायणपुर श्री जी. एस. शोरी 07781252221  9425596023
16 दंतेवाडा दंतेवाडा श्री आनंद सिंह जी 07856252206 9424284155
17 बीजापुर बीजापुर श्री बी. के. राजपूत 078532200392202919425253337
18सुकमा सुकमा श्री के.एस. मसराम 078642842052842069406108234
19 कांकेर भानुप्रतपुर श्री संकल्प साहू 07850 252679 9425562102

Assistant Commissioner, Tribal Development Telephone

क्रजिले का नाम सहायक आयुक्त का नाम कोड न. कार्यालय दूरभाष निवास दूरभाष मोबाइल न. फैक्स न.
1.रायपुर श्री आर.के. सिदार077124268319977815072, 94252582242426831
2. गरियाबंद श्री एस.के. वाहने07706241439,2412489424181619241439
3. बलोदाबाज़ार श्री डी.आर. भगत 077272234458959099919223445
4. महासमुंद श्री विवेक दलेला077232239129424239889223912
5. धमतरी श्री बी.आर. बंजारे077222321439424189951232142
6. दुर्ग श्रीमती माया वारियर07882323655259215999268870202323655
7. बालोद श्री आर.एस. भोई077492239159630401967223915
8. बेमेतराश्री एम.एल. देशलहरे078242220299424274973222029
9. राजनांदगांव श्री ललित शुक्ला077442251589424186288225158
10. कबीरधाम श्री के.पी. ध्रुव077412331532271859893390601233153
11. बिलासपुर श्रीमती गायत्री नेताम077522255452240639425546142227060
12. मुंगेलीश्री सी.डी. चेलक077552644382318689977903840264105
13. जांजगीरश्री हेतराम चौहान078172220189826656689222018
14. कोरबा श्री श्रीकांत दुबे077592265439425546710226543
15. रायगढ़श्रीसी.एल.जायसवाल077622221582221549424259560222158
16. जशपुरश्री जे.आर. नागवंशी077632236572208729425558788223212
17. सरगुजाश्री के.आर. परस्ते077742227079424252412222707
18. सूरजपुरश्री संजय सिंह077752660839009033678266082
19. बलरामपुरश्री युसुफ लकड़ा078312730049424258289284205
20. कोरियाश्री अमरचंद बर्मन078362328599406131098232859
21. जगदलपुरश्री देवेश प्र०077822225209425258268222520
22. कोंडागांवश्री पी.एल. रामटेके077862420289424292202242002
23. नारायणपुरश्री जी.एस. शोरी077812528819425596023252215
24. दंतेवाडाश्री आनद सिंह जी078562524412524409424284155252441
25. सुकमाश्री के.एस. मसराम078642846669406108234284666
26. बीजापुरश्री बी.के. राजपूत078532202509425253337220019
27. कांकेरश्री संकल्प साहू078682418319425562102241831